Super deals | Page 12
Discover our best deals on dental material at the best price. Limited-time offers on leading brands — exclusive discounts curated by our team.

Inserts No. 1: Ultrasonic Tips for Scaling and Prophylaxis (Universal or Slim)
¡Super Oferta!
by Acteon Satelec€57.00 €39.90
(19)
Delivery tomorrow

Lotus 302: Dental Turbine with Midwest Connection (M4)
¡Lubricante de Regalo!
by NEXO€170.00 €119.00
(10)
Delivery tomorrow

Opalescence PF 10% Doctor Kit: In-Clinic Bleaching (8 jer x 1.2 ml)
¡Super Oferta!
by ULTRADENT€65.20 €48.90
(11)
Delivery tomorrow

Assortment of Scalpel Blades for Intraoral Surgery (100 pcs)
¡Oferta Flash!
by MEDICALINE€41.50 €22.90
(4)
Delivery tomorrow

GK Series Perio Ultrasound Tips - compatible with KaVo, ECO S2 and NSK: (1 unit)
Opción Dentaltix
by DTE€26.13 €19.60
(1)
Delivery tomorrow

Dentasep 3H Rapid: rapid disinfection of dental instruments (1L)
¡Toallitas de Regalo!
by ANIOS€21.29 €14.90
(9)
Delivery tomorrow
¡Super Oferta!

Inserts No. 1: Ultrasonic Tips for Scaling and Prophylaxis (Universal or Slim)
by Acteon Satelec
€57.00 €39.90
(19)
¡Lubricante de Regalo!

Lotus 302: Dental Turbine with Midwest Connection (M4)
by NEXO
€170.00 €119.00
(10)
Más vendido

Bond a Braid: Retention Wire (10 pcs x 15 cm)
by RELIANCE
€56.84 €39.79
(3)
Delivery tomorrow
¡Super Oferta!

Opalescence PF 10% Doctor Kit: In-Clinic Bleaching (8 jer x 1.2 ml)
by ULTRADENT
€65.20 €48.90
(11)
Delivery tomorrow
¡Oferta Flash!

Assortment of Scalpel Blades for Intraoral Surgery (100 pcs)
by MEDICALINE
€41.50 €22.90
(4)
Opción Dentaltix

GK Series Perio Ultrasound Tips - compatible with KaVo, ECO S2 and NSK: (1 unit)
by DTE
€26.13 €19.60
(1)
¡Toallitas de Regalo!

Dentasep 3H Rapid: rapid disinfection of dental instruments (1L)
by ANIOS
€21.29 €14.90
(9)
Opción Dentaltix

Kit of 10 RIM LOCK Trays - Upper and Lower with Case
by GNZ Dental
€56.43 €39.50
(5)
Delivery tomorrow


















